VERDE E ROSSO EVENTOS  26 ENDURO DAS MONTANHAS 2011 CLASSIFICA«√O FINAL                                              
                                                                                                                        
CATEGORIA DUPLAS                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                        
  1    8 ADALBERTO GEREZ                D   (25)                       7866                                             
      JEFFERSON COLANTONIO                                                                                              
  2    9 ALEXANDRE DE ALBUQUERQUE PINHE D   (22)                       8018                                             
      DIEGO RAMOS DAVID                                                                                                 
  3   20 ADRIANO DOS SANTOS DAMAS       D   (20)                       8244                                             
      MARCOS ADRIANO FERREIRA                                                                                           
  4   21 WILSON OLIVEIRA (PIPO)         D   ( 0)                      11967                                             
      JAIME COSTA SANTOS                                                                                                
  5   38 ITALO FONSECA                  D   ( 0)                      12010                                             
      FABIO CARNEIRO                                                                                                    
  6    2 ROQUE GUILARDUCCI              D   ( 0)                      14611                                             
      ERNESTO PIOVESAN                                                                                                  
  7   14 GUILHERME G. TADEMA            D   ( 0)                      17222                                             
      OCTAVIO DE MORAES SAMPAIO                                                                                         
  8    4 BEPPE CALLEGARI                D   ( 0)                      25525                                             
      CASSIO MORAES                                                                                                     
  9   11 THIAGO CHRISTIANS              D   ( 0)                      40943                                             
      YORIS DE WIT                                                                                                      
 10   37 MUCIO DE BIAGIO REBELO         D   ( 0)                      41067                                             
      JULIO NIGRO                                                                                                       
 11   32 FABIO WEBER DONATELLI          D   ( 0)                      41875                                             
      ROGERIO DONIZETE DA SILVA                                                                                         
 12   34 CARLOS ROBERTO DE ARAUJO FERRO D   ( 0)                      42259                                             
      CARLOS HENRIQUE HEY DE A. FERR                                                                                    
 13   28 RONALD ALTHUON                 D   ( 0)                      42417                                             
      HIRAM SAMPAIO DORIA                                                                                               
 14   35 LUIS RICARDO BERNARDONI        D   ( 0)                      42472                                             
      AIDYR MUNIS JESUS                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                        
CATEGORIA EQUIPES                                                                                       
                                                                                                                        
  1   26 ROBERTUS STEIJNTJES            E   (25)                       6150                                             
      RICARDO/ANTONIO                                                                                                   
  2    3 FELIPE DE MAGALH«ES THEOPHILO  E   (22)                       9427                                             
      CARLOS ALBERTO TREOPHILO                                                                                          
  3   18 LEONARDO SATORU URATANI        E   ( 0)                      13712                                             
      CASSIO/JOAO/AGUINALDO                                                                                             
  4   27 JOSE ALARICO REBOUCAS JUNIOR   E   ( 0)                      23932                                             
      UBIRAJARA/JOAO                                                                                                    
  5   31 FABIO VASCONCELOS              E   ( 0)                      32667                                             
      FELIPE/LUIZ/CHRISTIAN                                                                                             
  6    7 FELIPE NASCIMBENI COSI         E   ( 0)                      34212                                             
      BRUNO/ROBERTO/MAURO                                                                                               
  7   24 SANDRO VAZ BRANCO              E   ( 0)                      39493                                             
      FABIO/ALEXANDRE/SANTIAGO                                                                                          
  8   23 LUIZ CARLOS MARTINEZ           E   ( 0)                      39700                                             
      FRANKLIN/ARMANDO                                                                                                  
  9    5 GUILHERME DE MEDEIROS PRADO    E   ( 0)                      40211                                             
      ANDRE/GUSTAVO/MARCIO                                                                                              
 10   12 MARKUS JOHANNES DE WIT         E   ( 0)                      40826                                             
      JONAS/RAFAEL/DANIEL                                                                                               
 11    1 RONALD FERFILA                 E   ( 0)                      40941                                             
      WILLIAM/NILSON/CHRIS                                                                                              
 12   30 ANDRE GALHARDO GUERRA          E   ( 0)                      41260                                             
      MARCELO/ALEXANDRE                                                                                                 
 13   17 WAGNER TATSUMI TSUBAME         E   ( 0)                      41721                                             
      FERNANDO/FLAVIO/MARCOS                                                                                            
 14   36 FRANCISCO CAIAFA JUNIOR        E   ( 0)                      43488                                             
      PEDRO/MARCOS/JOAO